Incred Capital Financial Ser… ZC Sep 2027 NCD
Incred Capital Financial Services Limited
Secured, Taxable, Redeemable NCD
Browse: bonds maturing in 2027
Price chart data not available
Secondary market trade data is collected over time as bonds trade on BSE/NSE. Needs at least 3 trade dates.Single payment at maturity
Zero-coupon / bullet bond — principal repaid on 2027-09-06.Advanced metrics
- This bond is secured.
- No public credit rating is available for this bond.
- 1 secondary-market trade recorded in the last 30 days.
Incred Capital Financial Services Limited issued this secured, ncd (NIFTY 50 INDEX LINKED SECURED UNRATED UNLISTED REDEEMABLE NON CONVERTIBLE DEBENTURE SERIES XXVI DATE OF MATURITY 06/09/2027) carrying a 0.00% p.a. coupon, paid at maturity. It repays principal on maturity. The issuer holds the right to redeem the bond before maturity date.
| Trade Date | Clean Price | YTM (%) | Trades |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-19 | 93.2000 | 16.4600 | 1 |
| Dataset | Records | Detail | Freshness |
|---|---|---|---|
| Credit Ratings | 0 | — | — |
| Rating Actions History | 0 | — | — |
| Secondary-Market Trades | 1 | BSE | 2026-08-19 |
| Reg52(4) Payment Disclosures | 0 | — | — |
- No public credit rating on file for this bond.
Entity metadata
- Source
- nsdl_master_promoted
- Last Updated
- 16 Jul 2026
Risk warning: This page is for informational purposes only. Bond investments carry credit risk, interest rate risk, and liquidity risk. Credit ratings reflect agency opinion at a point in time. Nothing here constitutes investment advice or a recommendation. Verify all details against the issuer's offer document and the exchange. RetailBonds.in is not a SEBI-registered intermediary. See our full disclaimer.
When does Incred Capital Financial Ser… ZC Sep 2027 NCD mature?
Incred Capital Financial Ser… ZC Sep 2027 NCD matures on 2027-09-06, 1.0 years from today.
Is Incred Capital Financial Ser… ZC Sep 2027 NCD secured?
Incred Capital Financial Ser… ZC Sep 2027 NCD is a secured bond.
Can Incred Capital Financial Ser… ZC Sep 2027 NCD be called or put back early?
Incred Capital Financial Ser… ZC Sep 2027 NCD is callable -- the issuer may redeem it before maturity on scheduled call dates.
Where does Incred Capital Financial Ser… ZC Sep 2027 NCD trade?
Incred Capital Financial Ser… ZC Sep 2027 NCD is listed on UNLISTED.
What yield does Incred Capital Financial Ser… ZC Sep 2027 NCD currently offer?
The last recorded trade on 2026-08-19 priced Incred Capital Financial Ser… ZC Sep 2027 NCD at ₹93.20, implying a yield to maturity of 16.46%.