Indran Logistics Park ZC Jan 2031 NCD
Indran Logistics Park Private Limited
Secured, Rated, Taxable, Redeemable NCD
Browse: AAA rated bonds · bonds maturing in 2031
Price chart data not available
Secondary market trade data is collected over time as bonds trade on BSE/NSE. Needs at least 3 trade dates.Single payment at maturity
Zero-coupon / bullet bond — principal repaid on 2031-01-20.Advanced metrics
- This bond is secured.
- No secondary-market trades recorded in the last 30 days.
Issued by Indran Logistics Park Private Limited, RESET RATE SECURED UNRATED UNLISTED REDEEMABLE NON CONVERTIBLE DEBENTURE DATE OF MATURITY 20/01/2031 is a secured, rated, ncd paying a 0.00% p.a. coupon monthly. The instrument repays principal on maturity. The issuer holds the right to redeem the bond before maturity date.
| Dataset | Records | Detail | Freshness |
|---|---|---|---|
| Credit Ratings | 1 | ICRA | 2025-12-10 |
| Rating Actions History | 0 | — | — |
| Secondary-Market Trades | 0 | — | — |
| Reg52(4) Payment Disclosures | 0 | — | — |
- No secondary-market trades recorded — YTM figures use the coupon rate as a proxy.
Entity metadata
- Source
- nsdl_master_promoted
- Last Updated
- 16 Jul 2026
Risk warning: This page is for informational purposes only. Bond investments carry credit risk, interest rate risk, and liquidity risk. Credit ratings reflect agency opinion at a point in time. Nothing here constitutes investment advice or a recommendation. Verify all details against the issuer's offer document and the exchange. RetailBonds.in is not a SEBI-registered intermediary. See our full disclaimer.
When does Indran Logistics Park ZC Jan 2031 NCD mature?
Indran Logistics Park ZC Jan 2031 NCD matures on 2031-01-20, 4.4 years from today.
What is Indran Logistics Park ZC Jan 2031 NCD rated?
Indran Logistics Park ZC Jan 2031 NCD is rated AAA by ICRA. As of 2025-12-10.
Is Indran Logistics Park ZC Jan 2031 NCD secured?
Indran Logistics Park ZC Jan 2031 NCD is a secured bond.
Can Indran Logistics Park ZC Jan 2031 NCD be called or put back early?
Indran Logistics Park ZC Jan 2031 NCD has both a call option, letting the issuer redeem it early, and a put option, letting holders require early repurchase, on scheduled dates.
Where does Indran Logistics Park ZC Jan 2031 NCD trade?
Indran Logistics Park ZC Jan 2031 NCD is listed on UNLISTED.